Go to month...
<February 2016>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1

FMS Trainer
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Gonzales LA 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
2

FMS Trainer
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



TBS School
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Gonzales LA 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
3

FMS Trainer
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



TBS School
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Gonzales LA 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00



Visual Inspection Level I & II
Augusta SC 1234 08:00 - 17:00
4

FMS Trainer
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Gonzales LA 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00



Visual Inspection Level I & II
Augusta SC 1234 08:00 - 17:00
5

FMS Trainer
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Gonzales LA 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00



Visual Inspection Level I & II
Augusta SC 1234 08:00 - 17:00
6
7 8

Computed Radiography
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Pasadena, TX 1213 08:00 - 17:00
9

Computed Radiography
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - PRV Tech I School
JAC Consulting - Belmont, NC 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Pasadena, TX 1213 08:00 - 17:00
10

Computed Radiography
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - PRV Tech I School
JAC Consulting - Belmont, NC 08:00 - 17:00



Power Room Reserved
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Pasadena, TX 1213 08:00 - 17:00
11

Computed Radiography
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - PRV Tech I School
JAC Consulting - Belmont, NC 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Pasadena, TX 1213 08:00 - 17:00
12

Computed Radiography
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - PRV Tech I School
JAC Consulting - Belmont, NC 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Pasadena, TX 1213 08:00 - 17:00



Power Room Reserved
ATTC Power Room 08:30 - 09:30
13
14 15

ECS Supervisor School
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



Leak Repair Design Practices
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



FMS Tech 1 School
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - TALD-1000 School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety Refresher (8 hour)
Lafayette LA 1240 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
16

ECS Supervisor School
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



Leak Repair Design Practices
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



FMS Tech 1 School
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - TALD-1000 School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
17

ECS Supervisor School
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



FMS Tech 1 School
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - TALD-1000 School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
18

ECS Supervisor School
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



FMS Tech 1 School
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - TALD-1000 School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
19

ECS Supervisor School
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



FMS Tech 1 School
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



VRS - TALD-1000 School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
20
21 22

Radiation Safety
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



LRS Intermediate Training
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Combustion Level II
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
23

Radiation Safety
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



LRS Intermediate Training
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Combustion Level II
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
24

Radiation Safety
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



LRS Intermediate Training
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Combustion Level II
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
25

Radiation Safety
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



LRS Intermediate Training
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Combustion Level II
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
26

Radiation Safety
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



LRS Intermediate Training
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Combustion Level II
ATTC Pipeline Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00
27
28 29

HTS - Tech 2 School
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Wood River IL 1222 08:00 - 17:00