Go to month...
<December 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1

UT Thickness A-Scan
Valero - St. Charles, LA 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Trinidad 4801 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00
2

T101 Training
Denver 206 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Valero - St. Charles, LA 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Trinidad 4801 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00
3

T101 Training
Denver 206 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Valero - St. Charles, LA 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Trinidad 4801 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00
4

Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Valero - St. Charles, LA 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Trinidad 4801 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00
5

Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Valero - St. Charles, LA 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Trinidad 4801 08:00 - 17:00



Radiation Safety 40 Hour
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00
6

Film Interpretation School
Houston 1213 07:00 - 17:00
7

Film Interpretation School
Houston 1213 07:00 - 17:00
8

Marathon Petroleum
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I School
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Wood River 1222 08:00 - 17:00
9

Marathon Petroleum
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I School
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Induction I
Edmonton, AB - 801 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Wood River 1222 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level I
Hammond 1203 08:00 - 17:00
10

Radiation Safety Refresher (8 hour)
Lafayette 1240 08:00 - 17:00



Marathon Petroleum
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I School
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Gonzales 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Wood River 1222 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level I
Hammond 1203 08:00 - 17:00
11

Marathon Petroleum
ATTC Refining Room 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level I School
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Gonzales 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Wood River 1222 08:00 - 17:00
12

Radiographic Testing Level I School
Sulphur 1221 08:00 - 17:00



Radiographic Testing Level II School
ATTC Steel Room 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Gonzales 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Wood River 1222 08:00 - 17:00
13
14 15

Computed Radiography School (5 day)
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Gonzales 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00
16

VT 1 & 2
Kenai - 1243 08:00 - 17:00



Computed Radiography School (5 day)
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Gonzales 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00
17

VT 1 & 2
Kenai - 1243 08:00 - 17:00



Computed Radiography School (5 day)
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



UT Thickness A-Scan
Gonzales 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00



Magnetic Particle Testing Level I & II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00
18

VT 1 & 2
Kenai - 1243 08:00 - 17:00



Computed Radiography School (5 day)
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Gonzales 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 05:00
19

Computed Radiography School (5 day)
ATTC Power Room 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Gonzales 1202 08:00 - 17:00



Heat Treat Electrical Level II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 17:00



Liquid Penetrant Testing Level I & II
Benicia 1220 08:00 - 05:00
20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31